The current browser does not support javascript or has javascript disabled. Without javascript enable on this website, you cannot submit online registrations, purchase orders, or contact forms.

2018 Gi Nationals - Winners List
Published on 17 August 2018 at 7:07 PM, Pacific/Auckland
Division1st2nd3rd
KIDS >> A
Bentley Kang
Sorriso BJJ - City
Leif Hadfield
Coast Academy BJJ
Eric Jia
VR Jiu-Jitsu
KIDS >> B
brendan fitzgerald
Clark Gracie Team - Hastings
CHARLIE SMITH
Tu Kaha New Lynn
Hohepa Gibb
Waikato BJJ Academy
KIDS >> C
Chace Stanton
myBJJ Whangarei
Tor Hadfield
Coast Academy BJJ
Aaron Tan
Sorriso BJJ - City
KIDS >> D
Devan Hansen
Tu Kaha Rotorua
Sebastian Twiss
Sorriso BJJ - City
Leo Esterhuizen
VR Jiu-Jitsu
KIDS >> E
Jake McLanachan
VR Jiu-Jitsu
Tytan Tewhakaara
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy
Reeco Zhao
GroundControl
KIDS >> F
ARCHIE BRAY
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Reone Allen
Hori Thai
Jesse Houldsworth
Sorriso BJJ - North Shore
KIDS >> G
Kihirini Ronaki
Mt Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
YiMing He
VR Jiu-Jitsu
Finn Aloua
Sorriso BJJ - City
KIDS >> H
Thomas Kowalewski
Brasa New Zealand
Kyace Layne
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy
Connor Benest
Tu Kaha Te Atatu
KIDS >> I
Lennix Thomas
Hori Thai
Dylan Lucas Leilua
Oliver MMA South
Kaejro Moore
Oliver MMA New Lynn
KIDS >> J
Jai Field
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Manaia Tuhua
Hori Thai
Nathan Cazar
Bucklands Beach BJJ
KIDS >> K
Cruz Wareham
Marcelo Lopes Team
Jeramiah Koti
East Ocean
Andre Hopotoa
Waikato BJJ Academy
KIDS >> L
VINCENT SMITH
Tu Kaha New Lynn
Logan Rodden
Brasa New Zealand
Visnu Prasad
Oliver MMA New Lynn
KIDS >> M
Gregory Stychinsky
Sorriso BJJ - City
Oliver Taylor-Fisher
Waikato BJJ Academy
Kauri Te Kuru
Orphans
KIDS >> N
Taokahu Allen
Hori Thai
Quinn Kowalewski
Brasa New Zealand
Jago CROMPTON
Coast Academy BJJ
KIDS >> O
tyler Bromley
Waikato BJJ Academy
seamus fitzgerald
Clark Gracie Team - Hastings
lochie Rodden
Brasa New Zealand
KIDS >> P
Jonny Smith
myBJJ Whangarei
Arama Campbell
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy
Alex Suddens
Oliver MMA New Lynn
KIDS >> Q
Callum Mackie
Oliver MMA New Lynn
LOGAN WHITTAKER - COOKE
Taupo ROC Taupo
JV Corning
Taupo ROC Taupo
KIDS >> R
Oliver Ducker
Sorriso BJJ - City
Jack Andrews
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Byron Dixon
Hori Thai
KIDS >> S
Carmelo Morton
Sorriso BJJ - City
Jiva Taylor
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy
Adan Esterhuizen
VR Jiu-Jitsu
KIDS >> T
Freedom Tawera
Hori Thai
Max de Mari
Sorriso BJJ - City
Hazen Bosanac
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
KIDS >> U
Liam Bodman
myBJJ Whangarei
Jeremiah You
VR Jiu-Jitsu
JORDIE ELLIOTT
Gracie Gym Rotorua
KIDS >> V
Hamish Dennis
Coast Academy BJJ
Luke Wright
Gracie Gym Rotorua
Charles Johnston
Oliver MMA New Lynn
KIDS >> W
Joao Pedro Castro Reis
Assad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Bekele Wilford
Submission
xinshuo wu
Sorriso BJJ - City
KIDS >> X
Lucifero Spraggs
Sorriso BJJ - City
Tyson Hansen
Tu Kaha Rotorua
Daniel Waru
Hori Thai
KIDS >> Y
Kingston Thomas
Hori Thai
Cody Taylor
Oliver MMA New Lynn
 
KIDS >> Z
Azaiah Fitisemanu
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Dylan Layne
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy
thane heenan
myBJJ Whangarei
KIDS >> Z1
Dante Hansen
Tu Kaha Rotorua
Lochie Reid
Coast Academy BJJ
Jabez Payne
East Ocean
KIDS >> Z2
Conor Lamb
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Jozahn McGregor
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
 
KIDS >> Z3
Anton te Dorsthorst
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Campbell Benton
Oliver MMA Albany
Tuterangiawhio Tapiata
Underground BJJ, Gracie Gym
KIDS >> Z4
Lenin Simi
VR Jiu-Jitsu
Lynux Oliver
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Tawhiri Moore
Hori Thai
KIDS >> Z5
Peter Waaka
Hori Thai
Krsna Prasad
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Caleb Sheridan
Clark Gracie Team - Hastings
KIDS >> Z6
Josiah Broughton
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Diego Leilua
Oliver MMA South
Ngakau Wayne
Oliver MMA South
KIDS >> Z7
Kian McNamara
Waikato BJJ Academy
Josh O'Malley
Oliver MMA Albany
 
KIDS >> Z8
Nixon Suddens
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Isaiah Payne
East Ocean
Xanda Marsters
Gracie Gym Rotorua
KIDS >> Z9
YiXiao He
VR Jiu-Jitsu
Te Kehua Hita
Clark Gracie Team - Hastings
Brad Morgan
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
KIDS >> Z91
Riley Calkin
Oliver MMA Kapiti
Ryder Rapaea
Orphans
Te Ahi Maero Maxwell
Te Kura Awhio
KIDS >> Z92
Riley Watts
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Jordan Tuhaka
Te Kura Awhio
 
KIDS >> Z93
Joaquin Gabriel
Clinch BJJ
Marcos Figueiredo
Sorriso BJJ - City
 
KIDS >> Z94
Caleb Wilson
Axis Cristchurch
Vítor Lopes
Marcelo Lopes Team
Eli Gillanders
Hori Thai
KIDS >> Z95
Kiira Parkinson
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kial Johnston
Axis Cristchurch
Alex Benton
Oliver MMA Albany
KIDS >> Z96
Conor Johnson
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Ashton Bennett
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Trey Perkins
Waikato BJJ Academy
KIDS >> Z97
Brandon Meyer
VR Jiu-Jitsu
Te Ao OTerangi Thompson
Southern Tribes Tuwharetoa
Xavier Williams
Oliver MMA New Lynn
KIDS >> Z98
Bosco Wong
VKF
Arlo Gallagher
Tu Kaha New Lynn
NO PLACEMENT
KIDS >> Z99
Doohan Robson
Gracie Gym Rotorua
Zeth Oliver
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Flavio Nefi (Nephi) Brito
Submission
KIDS >> Z991
William Grace
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Dominic Pene
AucklandBJJ.com
Reuben Barton
Hori Thai
KIDS >> Z992
DJ Ellis
myBJJ Whangerei
Judah Payne
East Ocean
 
KIDS >> Z993
Max Gutry
Gracie Humaita NZ
Ben Mackie
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Ethan Watts
Brasa New Zealand
KIDS >> Z994
Taataau TeWhata
East Ocean
Tyrone Pakau
Southern Tribes Tuwharetoa
Dallas Anderson
Hori Thai
KIDS >> FEM-A
Breez Smith
myBJJ Whangarei
Aaliyah Mead
Tu Kaha Te Atatu
Ann-Arihi Watene
Waikato BJJ Academy
KIDS >> FEM-B
Emily Ducker
Sorriso BJJ - City
Alicia Ora Symonds
Clark Gracie Team - Hastings
Anna Bell
Tu Kaha Te Atatu
KIDS >> FEM-C
Kyra Baker
Combat Room
Phoenix Schuster
Oliver MMA South
Amelia Sheridan
Clark Gracie Team - Hastings
KIDS >> FEM-D
Aaylia Duffy
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Holly Koa Symonds
Clark Gracie Team - Hastings
Autumn Bell
Tu Kaha Te Atatu
KIDS >> FEM-E
Tahlia Mia Wilton
Combat Room
Amelie Twiss
Sorriso BJJ - City
Mya Te Kuru
Orphans
KIDS >> FEM-F
Shyla Mulholland
Carlson Gracie NZ - Jose Gomes Team
Charlee-Tei Marsters
Gracie Gym Rotorua
Rose Marunui
Hori Thai
KIDS >> FEM-G
Marley Kerehoma
Southern Tribes Taranaki
Natasha Thornton
Axis Cristchurch
Naomi Burbury
Clark Gracie Team - Hastings
KIDS >> FEM-H
Nicole Tatupu
Oliver MMA South
Harmony Nicholson
Waikato BJJ Academy
 
KIDS >> FEM-I
Jordan -dymond Coghlan tomai
Sorriso BJJ - City
Claudette Roux
Coast Academy BJJ
Nevaeha Perkins
Waikato BJJ Academy
KIDS >> FEM-J
Emily Scrimgeour
Xtreme Cavalcanti
Georgia Benest
Tu Kaha Te Atatu
Nikita Shae Wilton
Combat Room
KIDS >> FEM-K
Hayley Fowler
Mt Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
sita FitzGerald
Clark Gracie Team - Hastings
Tayla Houldsworth
Sorriso BJJ - North Shore
KIDS >> FEM-L
Morgan Rogers
Waikato BJJ Academy
Ayla Yildiz
Oliver MMA Albany
 
KIDS >> FEM-M
Aurora Benson
Tu Kaha City
Kaiya Gates
Underground BJJ, Gracie Gym
Giselle Rapaea
Orphans
KIDS >> FEM-N
Hailey Conway
Waikato BJJ Academy
Dakota Stowers
Tu Kaha New Lynn
Kaitlyn Tatupu
Oliver MMA South
KIDS >> FEM-O
Nicky Karaitiana
Gracie Gym Rotorua
Hannah Webb
East Ocean
Christli Ismail
Bucklands Beach BJJ
KIDS >> FEM-P
Bronte Rippin
Sorriso BJJ - City
Ivanah Ericsson
Co45st Team
Charlotte White
Marcelo Lopes Team
KIDS >> FEM-Q
Kimberley Baker
Tu Kaha Te Atatu
Tabatha Foster
VR Jiu-Jitsu
Cheyanne Torrington
Hori Thai
KIDS >> FEM-R
Ella Burbury
Clark Gracie Team - Hastings
Karlee Winiata
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Chantei-Mae Walker
Gracie Gym Tauranga
KIDS >> FEM-S
Ela Yildiz
Oliver MMA Albany
Ana Harrison
Tu Kaha Te Atatu
Amelie Macdonald
VR Jiu-Jitsu
KIDS >> FEM-T
Massey Ferguson
Gracie Gym Rotorua
Shelby Andrews
Hori Thai
Lily Houben
Core MMA
KIDS >> FEM-U
Piata Hailey
Te Kura Awhio
Vaelei Young
VR Jiu-Jitsu
 
KIDS >> FEM-V
Brindy Mason
Atos - Espada
Maddi Wilson
Axis Cristchurch
Desire Talia Pologa
Oliver MMA New Lynn
KIDS >> FEM-W
Shannon O'Brien
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Taylor Wareham
Marcelo Lopes Team
Zara Coberger Taite
Axis Cristchurch
KIDS >> FEM-X
Lara Dempsey
Southern Tribes Tuwharetoa
Nicole Stevie Wilkinson
Marcelo Lopes Team
Bianca Fafeita
Tu Kaha Rotorua
KIDS >> FEM-Y
Rhiannon Tito
Co45st Team
Sian Broughton
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Kowhai Cleland-Pottie
East Ocean
Adult Gi >> White >> MALE Super Feather (up to 64.0 kg)
Gavin Kelly
Far North BJJ
John Garcia
Checkmat Christchurch
Matthew Joblin
GroundControl
Adult Gi >> White >> MALE Feather (up to 70.0 kg)
Aron Pearce
Atos Auckland
Codie Clotworthy
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Miguel Gonzalez
Tu Kaha North Shore
Adult Gi >> White >> MALE Light (up to 76.0 kg)
Jesse Jones
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Jonathan Ridler
AucklandBJJ.com
Brogan Hancock
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Adult Gi >> White >> MALE Middle (up to 82.1 kg)
Kyle Murtagh
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Callum Thomas
AucklandBJJ.com
Hamish Kavanagh
Atos Auckland
Adult Gi >> White >> MALE Medium Heavy (up to 88.2 kg)
Riley Phillips-Harris
Tu Kaha City
Beau Rawiri
Sorriso BJJ - City
Bruno Pedrosa
Sorriso BJJ - City
Adult Gi >> White >> MAL Heavy (up to 94.1 kg)
Hayze Middleton-Bennett
East Ocean
Taras Barbashin
Tu Kaha City
Myles Cubitt
Gracie Humaita NZ
Adult Gi >> White >> MALE Super Heavy (up to 100.2 kg)
Asif Kham
Oliver MMA South
Jamie Lang
myBJJ Whangarei
Cory Martin
Tu Kaha Waiheke
Adult Gi >> White >> MALE Ultra Heavy (Over 100.2 kg)
Reuben Tait
East Ocean
ben heenan
Lion's Den
Rhys Lamont
Gracie Humaita NZ
Adult Gi >> White >> FEMALE Super Feather (up to 54.4 kg)
Sarah Wong
Tu Kaha City
Rayana Rainieri
Tu Kaha City
Marina Morris
Clark Gracie Team - Tauranga
Adult Gi >> White >> FEMALE Feather (up to 61.2 kg)
Qona Christie
NelsonBJJ MLT
Melissa Lu
Tu Kaha City
Emma Harpham
Tu Kaha City
Adult Gi >> White >> FEMALE Light (up to 68.0 kg)
Louise Kelly
Nelson Judo
Victoria Carling
Carlson Gracie NZ - Jose Gomes Team
Mairearii Tauira
Atos Auckland
Adult Gi >> White >> FEMALE Middle (up to 74.8 kg)
Sylvia Amor
Submission Lab
Leilani Tomasi
Oliver MMA South
Gina Kolo
Oliver MMA City
Adult Gi >> White >> FEMALE Heavy (over 81.6 kg)
Mata Moekaa
Clinch BJJ
Kat SHERIDAN
Clark Gracie Team - Hastings
catalina munoz
Checkmat Christchurch
Adult Gi >> Blue >> MALE Super Feather (up to 64.0 kg)
Prashanth Guda
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Aiden O'Donoghue
Axis Cristchurch
William Chao
Oliver MMA South
Adult Gi >> Blue >> MALE Feather (up to 70.0 kg)
Carthur Pongpatimet
Submission Lab
Max Logan
East Ocean
Sam Dunn
Axis Cristchurch
Adult Gi >> Blue >> MALE Light (up to 76.0 kg)
Ryan Baxter
Tu Kaha City
Jordan Morehu
Southern Tribes Taranaki
Taeil Choi
Gracie Humaita NZ
Adult Gi >> Blue >> MALE Middle (up to 82.1 kg)
Karlo Witana
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Conor Middleton
Submission lab
Trent Turner
Clark Gracie Team - Tauranga
Adult Gi >> Blue >> MALE Medium Heavy (up to 88.2 kg)
Hakaraia Wilson
Oliver MMA New Lynn
James McFelin
Carlson Gracie NZ - Jose Gomes Team
Johan Hop
Tu Kaha City
Adult Gi >> Blue >> MAL Heavy (up to 94.1 kg)
Jahred Dell
Tu Kaha City
Cameron Carmichael
Marcelo Lopes Team
Joe Burbury
Clark Gracie Team - Hastings
Adult Gi >> Blue >> MALE Super Heavy (up to 100.2 kg)
Christiaan Mattheus
Axis Cristchurch
Tihema Johnson
East Ocean
Ben Uy
AucklandBJJ.com
Adult Gi >> Blue >> MALE Ultra Heavy (Over 100.2 kg)   
Adult Gi >> Blue >> FEMALE Super Feather (up to 54.4 kg)
Jini Choi
myBJJ Whangarei
  
Adult Gi >> Blue >> FEMALE Feather (up to 61.2 kg)
Zanetta Poretti
Clark Gracie Team - Tauranga
Nina Jackson
Sorriso BJJ - City
 
Adult Gi >> Blue >> FEMALE Light (up to 68.0 kg)
Rebecca Annan
Sorriso BJJ - City
Ocean Smith
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Tee Nguyen
VR Jiu-Jitsu
Adult Gi >> Blue >> FEMALE Middle (up to 74.8 kg)
Kendra Vander Kooij
Clark Gracie Team - Hastings
Anna Wenham
NelsonBJJ MLT
Te Atatu Mihaka
Tu Kaha City
Adult Gi >> Blue >> FEMALE Medium Heavy (up to 81.6 kg)
Kimberly Goodgame
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Sally Kaokao
Oliver MMA South
Grace Geoghegan
DS Team
Adult Gi >> Purple >> MALE Feather (up to 70.0 kg)
Matthew Gambirazzi
Orphans
Matt McMeeking
Sorriso BJJ - City
Damian Nam
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Adult Gi >> Purple >> MALE Light (up to 76.0 kg)
Clinton Davies
Tu Kaha City
Renan Morais
Carlson Gracie NZ - Jose Gomes Team
Benjamin Markessinis
Tu Kaha City
Adult Gi >> Purple >> MALE Medium Heavy (up to 88.2 kg)
philip allsopp
Atos Auckland
Darragh McCarthy
Tu Kaha City
Justin Shaw
Brasa New Zealand
Adult Gi >> Purple >> MAL Heavy (up to 94.1 kg)
Viliami Ballard
Waikato BJJ Academy
Elias Moraga
Sorriso BJJ - City
Paul Knight
Submission Lab
Adult Gi >> Purple >> MALE Super Heavy (up to 100.2 kg)
Henri Burns
Atos Auckland
Gareth Ealey
Tu Kaha City
Rodney Horomona
Clark Gracie Team - Hastings
Adult Gi >> Purple >> MALE Ultra Heavy (Over 100.2 kg)
Richard Townsend
NelsonBJJ MLT
  
Adult Gi >> Purple >> FEMALE Super Feather (up to 54.4 kg)   
Adult Gi >> Brown >> MALE Feather (up to 70.0 kg)
Adam Johnson
Atos Auckland
Bryce Gambirazzi
Clark Gracie Team - Hastings
 
Adult Gi >> Brown >> MALE Light (up to 76.0 kg)
Bevan Brooking
East Ocean
greg watson
Checkmat Christchurch
Rion Hakiwai
Clark Gracie Team - Hastings
Adult Gi >> Brown >> MALE Middle (up to 82.1 kg)
Nico Otero
Tu Kaha City
Jamie Cavanagh
Submission Lab
Ricky Gamboa
Atos Auckland
Adult Gi >> Brown >> FEMALE Middle (up to 74.8 kg)
Gase Sanita
Marcelo Lopes Team
Alessandra Moss
Clark Gracie Team - Tauranga
Serina Cole
VR Jiu-Jitsu
Adult Gi >> Black >> MAL Heavy (up to 94.1 kg)   
Master 36 Gi >> White >> MALE Feather (up to 70.0 kg)
Kori Reardon
Assad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
James Bees
Carlson Gracie NZ - Jose Gomes Team
Vinicius Lopes Xavier
Carlson Gracie NZ- Jose Gomes Team
Master 36 Gi >> White >> MALE Light (up to 76.0 kg)
Zane Lewis
East Ocean
Dougal Greer
Whaingaroa BJJ
 
Master 36 Gi >> White >> MALE Middle (up to 82.1 kg)
Riki McLanachan
VR Jiu-Jitsu
Hugh Robert
myBJJ Whangarei
Shayne Galloway
Carlson Gracie NZ - Jose Gomes Team
Master 36 Gi >> White >> MAL Heavy (up to 94.1 kg)
Logan Fisher
Waikato BJJ Academy
Mike Capper
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
 
Master 36 Gi >> White >> MALE Super Heavy (up to 100.2 kg)
Pane Hart
Clark Gracie Team - Hastings
Dave Ducker
Sorriso BJJ - City
Bruce Rowell
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Master 36 Gi >> Blue >> MALE Light (up to 76.0 kg)
Matt Watts
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Aaron Callaghan
Carlson Gracie NZ - Jose Gomes Team
Paul Mes
Gracie Gym Rotorua
Master 36 Gi >> Blue >> MALE Middle (up to 82.1 kg)
Tao David
East Coast BJJ
Anthony Smith
Oliver MMA New Lynn
 
Master 36 Gi >> Blue >> MALE Medium Heavy (up to 88.2 kg)
cormac fitzgerald
Clark Gracie Team - Hastings
Helison Alba
AucklandBJJ.com
Leandro Pereira
East Ocean
Master 36 Gi >> Blue >> MAL Heavy (up to 94.1 kg)
Adam Cavanagh
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Karn Payne
East Ocean
 
Master 36 Gi >> Blue >> MALE Ultra Heavy (Over 100.2 kg)
Paki Wilson
Hori Thai
Carl Charlton
Clark Gracie Team - Tauranga
Colin Bennett
J's Gym BJJ Palmerston North
Master 36 Gi >> Purple >> MALE Feather (up to 70.0 kg)
Whitz Kerehoma
Southern Tribes Taranaki
Peter LI
Gracie Gym Wellington
 
Master 36 Gi >> Purple >> MALE Middle (up to 82.1 kg)
Richard Jeans
Carlson Gracie NZ - Jose Gomes Team
Robbie Cleland-Pottie
East Ocean
 
Master 36 Gi >> Purple >> MAL Heavy (up to 94.1 kg)
Peter Watts
Submission
Justin Franklyn
Tu Kaha City
 
Master 36 Gi >> Purple >> MALE Super Heavy (up to 100.2 kg)
Laurance Pene
AucklandBJJ.com
Daniel Wareham
Marcelo Lopes Team
Vahid Unesi
Oliver MMA City
Master 36 Gi >> Purple >> MALE Ultra Heavy (Over 100.2 kg)
Matthew Perkins
GroundControl
Andrew Higgins
Whaingaroa BJJ
Arona Marsters
Gracie Gym Rotorua
Master 36 Gi >> Brown >> MALE Medium Heavy (up to 88.2 kg)
Nick Webb
East Ocean
Fábio Costa dos Reis
Assad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
 
Master 36 Gi >> Brown >> MALE Ultra Heavy (Over 100.2 kg)
Vaughan Antonio
Manawatu BJJ
Tau Thompson
Southern Tribes Tuwharetoa
 
Master 36 Gi >> Black >> MAL Heavy (up to 94.1 kg)
Pedro Fernandes
Tu Kaha City
Sacha Jackson
East Ocean
 
Master 36 Gi >> Black >> MALE Ultra Heavy (Over 100.2 kg)   
Open TITLE BELT >> Brown and Black MALE
Dan Digby
Orphans
Pedro Fernandes
Tu Kaha City
Bevan Brooking
East Ocean
Open TITLE BELT >> Purple-Brown-Black FEMALE
Alessandra Moss
Clark Gracie Team - Tauranga
Gase Sanita
Marcelo Lopes Team
Annie Lee
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Open Weight >> Purple MALE
Henri Burns
Atos Auckland
Darragh McCarthy
Tu Kaha City
philip allsopp
Atos Auckland
Open Weight >> Blue MALE
Christiaan Mattheus
Axis Cristchurch
Conor Middleton
Submission lab
Dave Jordan
myBJJ Nelson
Open Weight >> Blue FEMALE
Rebecca Annan
Sorriso BJJ - City
Te Atatu Mihaka
Tu Kaha City
Tee Nguyen
VR Jiu-Jitsu
 
Copyright © 2018 STRONGVON LLC. Content provided by Organizers of 2018 Gi Nationals. Privacy Policy. To report this website, click here.